Staffelrekorde

Frauen

Datum Lage Aufstellung Zeit
17.11.12 4 x 25 m Freistil

Catharina Alte, Nancy Neß,

Sude Ugurlu, Eve Levermann

01:13,82
19.11.17 4 x 50 m Freistil

Nikoletta Kounatidis, Pia Neß,

Nancy Neß, Eve Levermann

1:57,80
17.11.12 4 x 100 m Freistil

Luisa Stagni, Vanessa Hayduk,

Vicki Sosna, Larissa Dömmecke

4:26,95
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Rücken

Carolin Bülte, Jeannine Dunker,

Pauline Knips, Catharina Alte

1:29,56
06.11.10

4 x 50 m Rücken

Vanessa Hayduk, Carolin Volkmann,

Melina Dömmecke, Monica Gil de Diego

2:35,19
17.11.12 4 x 100 m Rücken

Vicki Sosna, Larissa Dömmecke,

Vanessa Hayduk, Melina Dömmecke

5:43,45
08.10.11

4 x 25 m Brust

Carolin Bülte, Pauline Knips,

Nancy Neß, Jeannine Dunker

1:36,02
03.10.17 4 x 50 m Brust

Eve Levermann, Pia Neß,

Nikoletta Kounatidis, Nancy Neß

2:33,26
17.11.12 4 x 100 m Brust

Larissa Dömmecke, Jasmin Junker,

Vanessa Hayduk, Luisa Stagni

5:44,67
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Schmetterling

Carolin Bülte, Catharina Alte,

Nancy Neß, Jeannine Dunker

1:31,38
06.11.10 4 x 50 m Schmetterling

Vanessa Hayduk, Monica Gil de Diego,

Melina Dömmecke, Britta Wortmann

2:14,89
17.11.12 4 x 100 Schmetterling

Larissa Dömmecke, Vicki Sosna,

Carolin Bülte, Vanessa Hayduk

5:31,17
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Lagen

Pauline Knips, Jeannine Dunker,

Carolin Bülte, Catharina Alte

1:25,16
09.11.13 4 x50 m Lagen

Luisa Stagni, Larissa Dömmecke,

Carolin Bülte, Vanessa Hayduk

2:10,05
06.11.10 4 x 100 m Lagen

Melina Dömmecke, Larissa Dömmecke,

Vanessa Hayduk, Britta Wortmann

5:14,29

Männer

Datum Lage Aufstellung Zeit
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Freistil

Matthias Sosna, Leonard Thomas,

Colin Baader, Lino Stagni

1:08,36
18.12.11 4 x 50 m Freistil

Joachim Woge, Marius Syberg,

Sebastian Epple, Maik Stünkel

1:41,57
08.10.11 4 x 100 m Freistil

Joachim Woge, Sebastian Epple,

Marius Syberg, Maik Stünkel

3:46,51
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Rücken

Matthias Sosna, Leonard Thomas,

Colin Baader, Lino Stagni

1:22,64
08.10.11 4 x 50 m Rücken

Maik Stünkel, Joachim Woge,

Marius Syberg, Sebastian Epple

2:06,51
17.11.12 4 x 100 m Rücken

Sebastian Epple, Maik Stünkel,

Jannik Thomas, Marius Syberg

4:33,92
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Brust

Matthias Sosna, Colin Baader,

Leonard Thomas, Lino Stagni

1:30,13
08.10.11 4 x 50 m Brust

Joachim Woge, Maik Stünkel,

Sebastian Epple, Marius Syberg

2:08,16
17.11.12 4 x 100 m Brust

Marius Syberg, Maik Stünkel,

Jannik Thomas, Joachim Woge

4:46,70

08.10.11 4 x 25 m Schmetterling

Matthias Sosna, Leonard Thomas,

Colin Baader, Lino Stagni

1:19,32
08.10.11 4 x 50 m Schmetterling

Sebastian Epple, Joachim Woge,

Marius Syberg, Maik Stünkel

1:50,20

17.11.12 4 x 100 m Schmetterling

Jannik Thomas, Maik Stünkel, Dominik Junker, Marius Syberg

4:19,87
08.10.11 4 x 25 m Lagen

Leonard Thomas, Matthias Sosna,

Lino Stagni, Colin Baader

1:16,51
11.11.12 4 x 50 m Lagen

Marvin Schulte, Marius Syberg,

Maik Stünkel, Joachim Woge

1:52,09
08.10.11 4 x 100 m Lagen

Sebastian Epple, Marius Syberg,

Maik Stünkel, Joachim Woge

4:13,73

Mixed

Datum Lage Aufstellung Zeit
03.11.19 4 x 50 m Lagen

Nikoletta Kounatidis, Jannik Thomas, Tobias Hahn, Michelle Zofia Winkler

2:01,72
02.11.19 4 x 50 m Freistil Michelle Zofia Winkler, Maximilian Weiß, Jannik Thomas, Nikoletta Kounatidis 1:49,10
07.07.18 8 x 50 m Lagen Mattheos Kounatidis, Eve Levermann, Dominik Junker, Pia Neß, Nikoletta Kounatidis, Nancy Neß. Jannik Thomas, Colin Baader 4:18,30
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schwimmverein Plettenberg 1951 e.V.